• ANONYUKH

    ANONYUKH WAS HERE

Program Schedule

Program Starts On Ends At RJ
Bollywood Countdown 01:00 02:00 Pooja Khulal Magar
By Demand 02:00 03:00 Siddhila Shrestha
Old Nepali Mix Song 02:00 03:00 Program Team
Top Ten Nepali Movie Song 03:00 04:00 Chirinjibi Sapkota
Nepali Pop Soft Songs 03:00 04:00 Program Team
Subha Prabhat Bhajan 04:00 05:00
Artist of the week 04:00 05:00 Garima Rana
Agenda Sambidhan (Repeat) 05:00 06:00 Shyam Sundar Pudasaini
Education Corner 05:00 06:00 Mahesh Pandey
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Taja Bahash 06:30 07:00 Rishi Dhamala
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 06:30 08:00 Krishna Kattel
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 07:00 08:00 Shyam Sundar Pudasaini
National Songs 08:00 09:00 Program Team
Radio Bahash 08:00 09:00 Nawaraj Kunwar
Namaste Rajdhani 09:00 10:00 Sagar Pradhan / Garima Rana
Love Express 09:00 10:00 Program Team
Jyotish Bigyan 10:00 11:00 Jyotishi
Pattyaunus Wa Na Pattyaunus 10:00 11:00 Bhawana Phuyal
Gaam Besi 11:00 12:00 Shambhu
Junkiri 11:00 12:00 Garima Rana
Sundar Ghar Ka Sapanaharu 12:00 01:00 Garima Rana
Old Hindi Filmy Songs 12:00 02:00 Program Team
Program Starts On Ends At RJ
Just Duet 01:00 02:00 Bhawana Phuyal
By Demand 02:00 03:00 Siddhila Shrestha
Old Nepali Mix Song 02:00 03:00 Program Team
Unsung Hero 03:00 04:00 Chirinjibi Sapkota
Subha Prabhat Bhajan 04:00 05:00 Program Team
Rajdhani Star 04:00 05:00 Sagar Pradhana
Subha Prabhat Bhajan 04:00 05:00 Program Team
Agenda Sambidhan (Repeat) 05:00 06:00 Nawaraj Kunwar
Mero Nepal 05:00 06:00 Mahesh Pandey
Radio Bahash (Repeat) 05:00 06:00 Nawaraj Kunwar
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Taja Bahash 06:30 07:00 Rishi Dhamala
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 06:30 08:00 Krishna Kattel
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 07:00 08:00 Shyam Sundar Pudasaini
National Songs 08:00 09:00 Program Team
Radio Bahash 08:00 09:00 Nawaraj Kunwar
Namaste Rajdhani 09:00 10:00 Sagar Pradhana / Garima Rana
Thau Thauko Katha 09:00 10:00 Program Team
Jyotish Bigyan 10:00 11:00 Jyotishi
Gaam Besi 11:00 12:00 Shambhu
Junkiri 11:00 12:00 Garima Rana
Roop Singhar 12:00 01:00 Pooja Khulal Magar
Old Hindi Filmy Songs 12:00 02:00 Program Team
Program Starts On Ends At RJ
Fast Track 01:00 02:00 Pooja Khulal Magar
By Demand 01:00 02:00 Siddhila Malepati
Woodmandu 01:00 02:00 Chirinjibi Sapkota
Old Nepali Mix Song 02:00 03:00 Program Team
Nepali Pop Soft Songs 03:00 04:00 Program Team
Subha Prabhat Bhajan 04:00 05:00 Program Team
Head or Tail 04:00 05:00 Sagar Pradhana
Subha Prabhat Bhajan 04:00 05:00 Program Team
Radio Bahash (Repeat) 05:00 06:00 Nawaraj Kunwar
Batavaran Chautari 05:00 06:00 Mahesh Pandey
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Taja Bahash 06:30 07:00 Rishi Dhamala
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 06:30 08:00 Krishna Kattel
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 07:00 08:00 Shyam Sundar Pudasaini
National Songs 08:00 09:00 Program Team
Radio Bahash 08:00 09:00 Nawaraj Kunwar
Namaste Rajdhani 09:00 10:00 Sagar Pradhana / Garima Rana
Jeevanka Saat Ranga 09:00 10:00 Garima Rana
Jyotish Bigyan 10:00 11:00 Jyotishi
Gaam Besi 11:00 12:00 Shambhu
Junkiri 11:00 12:00 Garima Rana
Pet World 12:00 01:00 Bhawana Phuyal
Old Hindi Filmy Songs 12:00 02:00 Program Team
Program Starts On Ends At RJ
samaya sandarbha 00:00 00:00 Mukunda K Dhungana
Stardust 01:00 02:00 Bhawana Phuyal
By Demand 02:00 03:00 Siddhila Malepati
Old Nepali Mix Song 02:00 03:00 Program Team
Cinema Ka Kura 03:00 04:00 Chirinjibi Sapkota
Nepali Pop Soft Songs 03:00 04:00 Program Team
Manka Kura 04:00 05:00 Program Team
Subha Prabhat Bhajan 04:00 05:00 Program Team
Radio Bahash (Repeat) 05:00 06:00 Nawaraj Kunwar
Dumping Site 05:00 06:00 Mahesh Pandey
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Taja Bahash 06:30 07:00 Rishi Dhamala
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 06:30 08:00 Krishna Kattel
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 07:00 08:00 Shyam Sundar Pudasaini
National Songs 08:00 09:00 Program Team
Radio Bahash 08:00 09:00 Nawaraj Kunwar
Namaste Rajdhani 09:00 10:00 Sagar Pradhana / Garima Rana
Kitabka Panaharu 09:00 10:00 Garima Rana
Jyotish Bigyan 10:00 11:00 Jyotishi
Gaam Besi 11:00 12:00 Shambhu
Junkiri 11:00 12:00 Garima Rana
Bold & Beautiful 12:00 01:00 Garima Rana
Old Hindi Filmy Songs 12:00 02:00 Program Team
Program Starts On Ends At RJ
Tiffin Time 01:00 02:00 Siddhila Malepati
By Demand 02:00 03:00 Rohan Ghimere
Old Nepali Mix Song 02:00 03:00 Program Team
Kasto Lagyo 03:00 04:00 Chirinjibi Sapkota
Nepali Pop Soft Songs 03:00 04:00 Program Team
Comedy Time With Arbind 04:00 05:00 Arbind Bhattarai
Subha Prabhat Bhajan 04:00 05:00 Program Team
Radio Bahash (Repeat) 05:00 06:00 Nawaraj Kunwar
Krisi Sarokar 05:00 06:00 Mahesh Pandey
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Taja Bahash 06:30 07:00 Rishi Dhamala
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 06:30 08:00 Krishna Kattel
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 07:00 08:00 Shyam Sundar Pudasaini
National Songs 08:00 09:00 Program Team
Radio Bahash 08:00 09:00 Nawaraj Kunwar
Namaste Rajdhani 09:00 10:00 Sagar Pradhana / Garima Rana
Shrijana Ka Pratibimba 09:00 10:00 Krishna Kattel
Jyotish Bigyan 10:00 11:00 Jyotishi
Gaam Besi 11:00 12:00 Shambhu
Junkiri 11:00 12:00 Garima Rana
Khana Khajana 12:00 01:00 Bhawana Phuyal
Old Hindi Filmy Songs 12:00 02:00 Program Team
Program Starts On Ends At RJ
Bollywood Hungama 01:00 02:00 Pooja Khulal Magar
By Demand 02:00 03:00 Siddhila Malepati
English Soft Love Songs 02:00 03:00 Program Team
Cinema Bahas 03:00 04:00 Chirinjibi Sapkota
Nepali pop Soft Songs 03:00 04:00 Program Team
Rajdhani Sa Re Ga Ma 04:00 05:00 Sagar Pradhana
Subha Prabhat Bhajan 04:00 05:00 Program Team
Radio Bahash (Repeat) 05:00 06:00 Nawaraj Kunwar
Rojgaar 05:00 06:00 Mahesh Pandey
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Taja Bahash 06:30 07:00 Rishi Dhamala
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 06:30 08:00 Krishna Kattel
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 07:00 08:00 Shyam Sundar Pudasaini
National Songs 08:00 09:00 Program Team
Radio Bahash 08:00 09:00 Nawaraj Kunwar
Namaste Rajdhani 09:00 10:00 Sagar Pradhana / Garima Rana
Mero Jindagi 09:00 10:00 Sagar Pradhana
Jyotish Bigyan 10:00 11:00 Jyotishi
Maile J Dekhe 10:00 11:00 Rohan Ghimire
Gaam Besi 11:00 12:00 Shambhu
Junkiri 11:00 12:00 Garima Rana
Life and Style 12:00 01:00 Siddhila Malepati
English Soft Love Songs 12:00 02:00 Program Team
Program Starts On Ends At RJ
Story Teller 01:00 02:00 Garima Rana
By Demand 02:00 03:00 Siddhila Malepati
English Soft Love Songs 02:00 03:00 Program Team
Celeb Encounter 03:00 04:00 Chirinjibi Sapkota
Nepali Pop Soft Songs 03:00 04:00 Program Team
Rajdhani Sa Re Ga Ma 04:00 05:00 Sagar Pradhana
Subha Prabhat Bhajan 04:00 05:00 Program Team
Agenda Sambidhan (Repeat) 05:00 06:00 Shyam Sundar Pudasaini
Rajdhani Quiz 05:00 06:00 Suman
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Rajdhani Samachar 06:00 06:30 News Team
Taja Bahash 06:30 07:00 Rishi Dhamala
Agenda Sambidhan 06:30 07:00 Shyam Sundar Pudasaini
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 06:30 08:00 Krishna Kattel
Rajdhani Ko Aawaj 07:00 08:00 Shyam Sundar Pudasaini
National Songs 08:00 09:00 Program Team
Hamro Swasthya 08:00 09:00 Garima Rana
Namaste Rajdhani 09:00 10:00 Sagar Pradhana / Garima Rana
Samjhanama 09:00 10:00 Program Team
Jyotish Bigyan 10:00 11:00 Jyotishi
Maile J Dekhe 10:00 11:00 Rohan Ghimere
Gaam Besi 11:00 12:00 Shambhu
Junkiri 11:00 12:00 Garima Rana
Story Teller 12:00 01:00 Garima Rana
English Soft Love Songs 12:00 02:00 Program Team

Events View all+

Articles View all+

Poll Widget

HACKED BY ANONYUKH